Birth Name: Alice Greczyn
Birth Date: February 6, 1986
Birth Place: Walnut Creek, California

Alice Greczyn is an American actress who starred in the 2006 NBC television series Windfall, playing the teenager Frankie Townsend.
She has also appeared in the films Sleepover, The Dukes of Hazzard and Fat Albert, as well as the television series Phil of the Future and Quintuplets.
© SexyAliceGreczyn.com